Hähnel Captur Receiver Sony

Manufacturer: Hähnel
Hähnel Captur Receiver Sony
from £29.00to £58.763 offersManufacturer: Hähnel
• Additional receiver for Captur flash control system
• Compatible with Sony cameras
• Enables control of multiple flash and studio strobe units
• Supports single and continuous shooting with autofocus
• Range of up to 100m
• Transmission possible through walls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Receiver Sony
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hahnel Captur Receiver for Sony Cameras 1000_710.7
Hahnel Captur Receiver for Sony Cameras, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Slaves & Trigger Systems
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Hahnel Captur Receiver - Sony 10007107
Hahnel Captur Receiver - Sony, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£50.95
£52.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Hähnel - Captur - Receiver - for Sony - Flash Trigger
Enables the user to add and trigger multiple flash guns & studio lights Hähnel Captur Receiver for wireless flash control / remote control Sony Creative flash trigger Quality, reliability and innovation
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional receiver for Captur flash control system
Compatible with Sony cameras
Enables control of multiple flash and studio strobe units
Supports single and continuous shooting with autofocus
Range of up to 100m
Transmission possible through walls

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Receiver Sony
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Hähnel HL-005Compare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Hähnel HL-E8Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL3e
£58.33
Hähnel HL-EL3eCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-B4
£15.00
Hähnel HL-B4Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-XH50
£46.99
Hähnel HL-XH50Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-12L
£29.99
Hähnel HL-12LCompare 5 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£31.59
Hähnel HL-511Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Hähnel HL-E10Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Hähnel HL-EL10Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-XM500
£28.99
Hähnel HL-XM500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony RM-SPR1
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon 60 T3
£32.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Smart Remote
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel HRC 280
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phottix TR-90
£35.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel