Hähnel Captur Receiver Nikon

Price History
• Additional receiver for the Captur set
• Combines wireless remote shutter release and wireless flash trigger
• Ideal for nature photography, long exposures, studio photography, and time-lapse
• Unlimited number of additional receivers can be used
• Range up to 100m, even through walls
• Compatible with Nikon autofocus single and continuous shooting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Receiver Nikon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hahnel Captur Receiver - Nikon 10007106
Hahnel Captur Receiver - Nikon, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£50.95
£52.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Hahnel Captur - Receiver - for Nikon - Flash Trigger
Enables the user to add and trigger multiple flash guns & studio lights Hähnel Captur Receiver for wireless flash control / remote control Nikon Creative flash trigger Quality, reliability and innovation
prodImage
£58.76
£59.75
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Product Details
Additional receiver for the Captur set
Combines wireless remote shutter release and wireless flash trigger
Ideal for nature photography, long exposures, studio photography, and time-lapse
Unlimited number of additional receivers can be used
Range up to 100m, even through walls
Compatible with Nikon autofocus single and continuous shooting

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Receiver Nikon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel ProCube2 Canon
£79.99
Hähnel ProCube2 CanonCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Hähnel HL-E10Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL9
£48.29
Hähnel HL-EL9Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel ProCube2 Sony
£32.28
Hähnel ProCube2 SonyCompare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Hähnel HL-EL10Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-20B
£25.11
Hähnel HL-20BCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£29.62
Hähnel HL-511Compare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-12B
£31.36
Hähnel HL-12BCompare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-F70
£30.78
Hähnel HL-F70Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-12L
£54.01
Hähnel HL-12LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Waterproof shutter remote control
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Wi-Fi remote
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony RMT-P1BT
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RS-80N3
£43.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hähnel Captur Receiver Canon
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon BR-E1
£40.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon ML-L7
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel