Grenade Carb Killa 12 x 60 g

Price History
• Contains 12 bars of 60 g each
• Over 20 g of protein per bar
• Low sugar content with only 1.6 g per bar
• Three layers: protein nougat, vanilla, and white chocolate
• Ideal as a snack on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grenade Carb Killa 12 x 60 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Grenade Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Carb Killa Protein Bars | 12 x 60G OPC-PBF7W89-NEW
Grenade Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Carb Killa protein bars. High protein, Low Sugar.  21g Protein, per bar 1.5g Sugar, per bar This...
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
(Jaffa Quake) Grenade Jaffa Quake Carb Killa Protein Bars | 12 x 60G OPC-P9MGMD-NEW
Carb Killa® is made using a specially selected baking process for exceptional taste resulting in a softer, crunchier texture. Carb Killa® is...
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
Grenade Carb Killa High Protein Bar Peanut Nutter - 60g x 12 Bars
Grenade Carb Killa High Protein Bar Peanut Nutter - 60g x 12 Bars, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£76.99
£80.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Grenade Carb Killa High Protein Bar Caramel Chaos - 60g x 12 Bars
Grenade Carb Killa High Protein Bar Caramel Chaos - 60g x 12 Bars, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£76.99
£80.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Grenade Carb Killa High Protein and Low Carb Bar, 12 x 60 g - Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough OPC-P7DTFGW-NEW
Flavour Name:Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Product Description Introducing the iconic Carb Killa bar from Grenade. This delicious, triple-layered,
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contains 12 bars of 60 g each
Over 20 g of protein per bar
Low sugar content with only 1.6 g per bar
Three layers: protein nougat, vanilla, and white chocolate
Ideal as a snack on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Grenade Carb Killa 12 x 60 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Olimp BCAA Xplode Powder 500 g
£24.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Weider Gold Whey 500 g
£24.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olimp AAKG 1250 Extreme 120 Capsule
£20.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Black Biscuit 1000 g
£27.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olimp HMB Mega Cap 120 Capsule
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weider Premium Whey 500 g
£26.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olimp Creatine 1250 400 Capsule
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Chocolate 1000 g
£28.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Bourbon Vanilla 1000 g
£30.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Hazelnut 1000 g
£28.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
londonfoodhall
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £3.99
londonfoodhall
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel