Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 SUV 215/60 R17 100V XL

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 SUV 215/60 R17 100V XL
from £116.99to £569.006 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): B
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 SUV 215/60 R17 100V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons SUV Gen-1 215/60 R17 100V Tyres ba5c22e3-678d-445c-8f18-8ff934797b24
Product line: Vector 4Seasons SUV Gen-1; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 10.440000; Tyre width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 100; Load index: 100; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Tyre sizes: 215-60-17; Group: OFF; Type: off; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; Runflat: ; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 612642; Ice grip: 0; Spikes: ; reinforced version: ; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
215/60 R17 100V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G3 SUV XL - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1 2156017
215/60 R17 100V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G3 SUV XL - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£131.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.44 / Unit
215/60 R17 100V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G3 SUV XL - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1 2156017
215/60 R17 100V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G3 SUV XL - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£131.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.44 / Unit
More offers
215 60 17 100V XL - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 SUV - Tyre Only x1
215 60 17 100V XL - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 SUV - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
2 x 215/60R17 100V XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 215 60 17 BB71 .
2 x 215/60R17 100V XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 215 60 17 BB71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.50 / Unit
4 x 215/60R17 100V XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 215 60 17 BB71 .
4 x 215/60R17 100V XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 215 60 17 BB71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.25 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
EPREL
612,642
MPN
545072
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):B
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
17inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 SUV 215/60 R17 100V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uniroyal AllSeasonExpert 2 215/55 R16 97H XL
£116.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 205/60 R16 96H XL
£118.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michelin CrossClimate+ 175/60 R15 85H XL
£118.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 225/55 R16 99W XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental AllSeasonContact 185/60 R15 88H XL
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 SUV 215/60 R17 100V XL
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
tyres_direct
prodImage
£131.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.44 / Unit
buymoretyres
prodImage
£131.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.44 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel