Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/60 R17 102H

Price History
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): B
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/60 R17 102H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Goodyear Vector 4 Seasons Gen-3 630958
More test wins than any other brand tested Lifetime aquaplaning resistance Lifetime Aqua Planing Resistance. Over time grooves evolve to continuously ensure water dispersion. Better grip on snow Better grip on snow through large amount of sipes at the center of the tread. The sipes influence each other at their intersection, stimulating their opening for better grip. Shorter dry braking & Improved dry handling Shorter dry braking & Improved dry handling. Reduced deformation of the tire during heavy maneuvers through strong crown & shoulder blocks.
1-3 working days
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Goodyear VECTOR-4S G3 235/60 R17 102H Tyres
Product line: VECTOR-4S G3; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 12.990000; Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 102; Load index: 102; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Tyre sizes: 235-60-17; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; Runflat: ; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 531015; Spikes: ; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£121.99
£123.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
235/60 R17 102H Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G3 - 235 60 17 - New Tyre x1
235/60 R17 102H Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G3 - 235 60 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.95 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
EPREL
531,015
MPN
577605
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):B
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
17inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/60 R17 102H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental AllSeasonContact 195/55 R15 89H XL
£116.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 235/50 R18 101V XL
£116.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 205/50 R16 87V
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental AllSeasonContact 235/55 R18 100V
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 215/50 R17 95W XL
£104.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental AllSeasonContact 215/60 R17 96H
£117.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vredestein Quatrac Pro+ 205/50 R17 93V XL
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/60 R17 102H
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: £1.99
tyresdirect
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel