Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 SUV 235/55 R18 100V

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 SUV 235/55 R18 100V
from £122.99to £145.434 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 18inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): B
• Wet Grip (A-E) : C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 SUV 235/55 R18 100V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons SUV Gen-2 235/55 R18 100V Tyres 1f111dbe-79f1-412b-8a1d-6aba6d4cec4f
Tyre width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 18; Diameter: 18; Load index: 100; Load index: 100; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: OFF; Type: off; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 12.760000; Tyre sizes: 235-55-18; Product line: Vector 4Seasons SUV Gen-2; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 529748; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
235/55 R18 100V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons SUV G2 - 235 55 18 - New Tyre x1
235/55 R18 100V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons SUV G2 - 235 55 18 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£135.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.59 / Unit
235/55 R18 100V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons SUV G2 - 235 55 18 - New Tyre x1
235/55 R18 100V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons SUV G2 - 235 55 18 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£135.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.59 / Unit
More offers
235 55 18 100V Audi (AO) - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons SUV Gen-2 - Tyre Only x1
235 55 18 100V Audi (AO) - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons SUV Gen-2 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£145.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
EPREL
529,748
MPN
543336
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):B
Wet Grip (A-E) :C
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
18inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 SUV 235/55 R18 100V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R17 96H
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² X H750A 215/60 R17 96V
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 215/60 R16 99V XL
£123.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 205/45 R17 88V XL
£112.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michelin CrossClimate+ 175/60 R15 85H XL
£120.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 SUV 235/55 R18 100V
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
tyres_direct
prodImage
£135.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.59 / Unit
buymoretyres
prodImage
£135.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.59 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£145.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel