Godox X3 N

Manufacturer: Godox
Godox X3 N
from £95.00to £110.653 offersManufacturer: Godox
• Wireless flash receiver with full TTL functionality and high-speed sync
• Intuitive operation via touchscreen
• Integrated Godox 2.4G Wireless X system
• Quick-release lock for easy mounting
• Compact and lightweight design with built-in battery
• Control of up to 16 groups and 32 channels
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Godox X3 N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Godox X3 Xnano TTL Wireless Flash Trigger For Nikon GD-X3N
Godox X3 Xnano TTL Wireless Flash Trigger For Nikon, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Slaves & Trigger Systems
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Godox X3 Trigger for Nikon 【 Godox Trigger for Nikon X3 N 】 X3N TTL Wireless Fla
Godox X3 Trigger for Nikon 【 Godox Trigger for Nikon X3 N 】 X3N TTL Wireless Fla, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Slaves & Trigger Systems
prodImage
£106.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
GODOX X3N 2.4G Wireless TTL Flash Trigger With OLED Touchscreen & Hot Shoe
GODOX X3N 2.4G Wireless TTL Flash Trigger With OLED Touchscreen & Hot Shoe, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Slaves & Trigger Systems
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless flash receiver with full TTL functionality and high-speed sync
Intuitive operation via touchscreen
Integrated Godox 2.4G Wireless X system
Quick-release lock for easy mounting
Compact and lightweight design with built-in battery
Control of up to 16 groups and 32 channels
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Godox X3 N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox TT350N
£70.00
Godox TT350NCompare 2 Prices
Godox LEDP260C
£142.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£735.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox XproIIS
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox XproIIF
£83.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon MC-30A
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ZR-1000
£108.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RS-80E3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel