Gloria Brass Spray Nozzle 706610

Price History
• Brass spray lance including brass hollow cone nozzle
• Compatible with pressure sprayers of the prima series and primex 5
• Adjustable brass nozzle
• Complete with brass nozzle
• Suitable for types 229, 229 S, 229 T, 229 TS, 256, 257
• GLORIA brass spray tube complete with brass nozzle
• Compatible with types 229, 229 S, 229 T, 229 TS, prima 5, 256, 257
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gloria Brass Spray Nozzle 706610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GLORIA Brass Spray Lance with Brass Nozzle
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
Gloria Haus und Garten Gloria 229S Pump Pressure Sprayer Brass Lance & Nozzle 1Piece 706610.0000
prodImage
£18.05
£21.55
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Brass spray lance including brass hollow cone nozzle
Compatible with pressure sprayers of the prima series and primex 5
Adjustable brass nozzle
Complete with brass nozzle
Suitable for types 229, 229 S, 229 T, 229 TS, 256, 257
GLORIA brass spray tube complete with brass nozzle
Compatible with types 229, 229 S, 229 T, 229 TS, prima 5, 256, 257

Price History

1M 3M
Gloria Brass Spray Nozzle 706610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel