Gloria Brass Spray Lance (706500.0000)

Manufacturer: Gloria
Gloria Brass Spray Lance (706500.0000)
from £24.172 offersManufacturer: GloriaPrice History
• Spray lance complete with nozzle for various GLORIA sprayers
• Suitable for models from 2007 and piston backpack sprayers 2012, 2016, 2018
• Brass spray lance with brass hollow cone nozzle
• Packaging unit: 3 pieces
• Suitable for high-performance and piston backpack sprayers
• No further features specified
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.17
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloria Haus und Garten Spray Lance 1 Piece(s) Durable Design 706500.0000
£24.17
£27.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gloria Haus und Garten 706500.0000 Spray Lance 1 Piece(s) Durable Design
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spray lance complete with nozzle for various GLORIA sprayers
Suitable for models from 2007 and piston backpack sprayers 2012, 2016, 2018
Brass spray lance with brass hollow cone nozzle
Packaging unit: 3 pieces
Suitable for high-performance and piston backpack sprayers
No further features specified

Price History

1M
Gloria Brass Spray Lance (706500.0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gloria Brass Spray Lance (706500.0000)
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: £3.50
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel