Global Knife Storage Magnetic Strip G-42/41

Manufacturer: Global
from £99.95to £171.314 offersManufacturer: Global
• Magnetic strip made of stainless steel with distinctive dot pattern
• Overall length of 41 cm for secure knife storage
• Extra strong high-performance magnet for firm hold
• Number of knives depends on the width of the blade
• Rounded edges prevent scratches on the blade
• Mounting hardware included (2 anchors and screws)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Global Knife Storage Magnetic Strip G-42/41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Global 42/40 40cm Magnetic Knife Rack
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Global, S/S Magnetic Knife Rack 16" G-42/40
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Global Knives G-42/40 16 Inch Magnetic Knife Rack, CROMOVA 18 Stainless Steel HOS-99.95-030526-NDG-u2-175.00
£146.76
Shipping: Free
Global Knives G-42/40 16 Inch Magnetic Knife Rack, CROMOVA 18 Stainless Steel B000FMGUWA
£171.31
£184.01
Shipping: £12.70
with shipping: £12.70
Product Details
Magnetic strip made of stainless steel with distinctive dot pattern
Overall length of 41 cm for secure knife storage
Extra strong high-performance magnet for firm hold
Number of knives depends on the width of the blade
Rounded edges prevent scratches on the blade
Mounting hardware included (2 anchors and screws)

Price History

1M 3M
Global Knife Storage Magnetic Strip G-42/41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
the-cookshop
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
DirectSellers
prodImage
£146.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£171.31
Shipping: £12.70
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel