Gedore screwdriver bit set IN 19 PM 1/2 9-piece

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £74.99to £224.295 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• 9-piece socket set for internal hex screws
• In GEDORE blue steel sheet metal case
• Matte chrome plated, made of GEDORE vanadium steel 31CrV3
• Tip manganese-phosphated, with firm cross-knurling
• Internal square drive DIN 3120 C 12.5, ISO 1174
• Ball catch groove
• Contents: 8 screwdriver inserts for internal hex screws 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore screwdriver bit set IN 19 PM 1/2 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Bit Set, Screwdriver bit Socket Set for Allen Head Screws, 9-pc., Screwdriver bits, Tool, in 19 PM GEDIN19PM
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore IN 19 PM 1/2″ Drive 9 Piece Allen In-Hex Hexagon Bit Socket Set 5-17mm 6156250
£74.99
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Bit Set, Screwdriver bit Socket Set for Allen Head Screws, 9-pc., Screwdriver bits, Tool, in 19 PM GEDIN19PM
£94.48
Shipping: Free
Gedore IN 19 PM Screwdriver Bit Socket Set 1/2" 9 pcs In-Hex 5-17 mm 6156250
£108.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gedore 6156250 IN 19 PM Screwdriver Bit Socket Set 1/2" 9 pcs In-Hex 5-17 mm
£224.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-piece socket set for internal hex screws
In GEDORE blue steel sheet metal case
Matte chrome plated, made of GEDORE vanadium steel 31CrV3
Tip manganese-phosphated, with firm cross-knurling
Internal square drive DIN 3120 C 12.5, ISO 1174
Ball catch groove
Contents: 8 screwdriver inserts for internal hex screws 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 17 mm

Price History

1M
Gedore screwdriver bit set IN 19 PM 1/2 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.48
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£108.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel