Givi DLM30 Trekker Dolomiti

Manufacturer: Givi
Givi DLM30 Trekker Dolomiti
from £237.056 offersManufacturer: GiviPrice History
• Givi Trekker Dolomiti 30 Aluminum Case
• Can be used as both top case and side case
• Security lock with dust cover, hook for elastic luggage net
• Volume: 30 liters, Dimensions: 240 x 410 x 460 mm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givi DLM30 Trekker Monokey 30 Litre Motorcycle Top Box - Aluminium DLM30A
Givi DLM30 Trekker Monokey 30 Litre Motorcycle Top Box - Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£237.05
Shipping: Free
Givi DLM30B Trekker Monokey 30 Litre Motorcycle Top Box - Black Aluminium DLM30B18
Givi DLM30B Trekker Monokey 30 Litre Motorcycle Top Box - Black Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIVI DLM30 TREKKER DOLOMITI TOP BOX 30 L CASE + YAMAHA XT1200ZE 16 special RACK DLM30A
GIVI DLM30 TREKKER DOLOMITI TOP BOX 30 L CASE + YAMAHA XT1200ZE 16 special RACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£289.67
Shipping: Free
Givi Trekker Dolomiti 30L Monokey Top Case/Pannier BLACK LINE DLM30B DLM30B18
Givi Trekker Dolomiti 30L Monokey Top Case/Pannier BLACK LINE DLM30B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £310.00 / L
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2016 GIVI TREKKER DOLOMITI DLM46A TOP BOX + SR2122 RACK + M5 DLM30A
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2016 GIVI TREKKER DOLOMITI DLM46A TOP BOX + SR2122 RACK + M5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£335.87
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ELIMINATOR 500 2024 TOP BOX GIVI DLM30B TREKKER DOLOMITI CASE + SR4134 DLM30B18
KAWASAKI ELIMINATOR 500 2024 TOP BOX GIVI DLM30B TREKKER DOLOMITI CASE + SR4134, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£439.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Givi Trekker Dolomiti 30 Aluminum Case
Can be used as both top case and side case
Security lock with dust cover, hook for elastic luggage net
Volume: 30 liters, Dimensions: 240 x 410 x 460 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Givi DLM30 Trekker Dolomiti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Givi

Givi XS306 Tanklock
£169.87
Givi XS306 TanklockCompare 1 Prices
Givi XS308 Tanklock
£108.99
Givi XS308 TanklockCompare 2 Prices
Givi S956B
£50.00
Givi S956BCompare 2 Prices
Givi S957B
£45.90
Givi S957BCompare 3 Prices
Givi S955B
£45.00
Givi S955BCompare 2 Prices
Givi E300
£64.99
Givi E300Compare 1 Prices
Givi V47NN
£191.64
Givi V47NNCompare 2 Prices
Givi EA106B
£84.18
Givi EA106BCompare 1 Prices
Givi V35 Set
£199.87
Givi V35 SetCompare 8 Prices
Givi Monolock E370
£128.59
Givi Monolock E370Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel