GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 Eagle Max OC 8GB (GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD)

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 Eagle Max OC 8GB (GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD)
from £313.99to £383.749 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR7
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
• Graphics card with 8 GB GDDR7 memory
• PCI Express 5.0 interface
• Core clock frequency of 2550 MHz
• 3 x DisplayPort and 1 x HDMI ports
• Integrated NVIDIA DLSS 4 technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 Eagle Max OC 8GB (GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2550 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD 1.0 B0FN85QDCD
Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Powered by GeForce RTX 5060 Integrated with 8GB GDDR7 128bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling system Reinforced structure
prodImage
£313.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB EAGLE MAX OC Graphics Card, Black 10297429
The GIGABYTE RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC graphics card is all about smooth, stress-free gaming. It's powered by NVIDIA's Blackwell architecture, which means better performance without your system working overtime. You'll get richer lighting, shadows and reflections thanks to 4th-gen Ray Tracing. DLSS 4 uses AI to boost frame rates, so games look great and run buttery-smooth. Its factory overclocked, so you get extra performance straight out of the box. To keep everything running cool and stable, the Eagle Max triple-fan manages heat during longer gaming sessions. Good to know - GDDR7 memory is seriously fast, helping games load quicker and creative apps run smoothly - NVIDIA Reflex 2 reduces system lag, so your actions register faster for competitive gaming - It's VR Ready, letting you jump straight into virtual reality without extra setup - NVIDIA Studio gives creators access to AI-powered tools for video editing and 3D work - The WINDFORCE cooling system uses Hawk fans and heat pipes to control temperatures - The 3D Active Fans stay off when quiet and only spin up when needed - Its compact design means it fits comfortably into most mid-tower PC cases - The metal backplate strengthens the card and adds a clean, premium finish
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card. GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD
GeForce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8GFEATURESPowered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4Powered by GeForce RTX 5060Integrated with 8GB GDDR7 128bit memory interfaceWINDFORCE cooling systemHawk fanServer-grade Thermal conductive gelReinforced structureCORE CLOCK2550 MHz (Reference card :2497 MHz)SpecificationGraphics ProcessingGeForce RTX 5060Core Clock2550 MHz (Reference card :2497 MHz)CUDA Cores3840Memory Clock28 GbpsMemory Size8 GBMemory TypeGDDR7Memory Bus128 bitCard BusPCI-E 5.0Digital max resolution7680x4320Multi-view4Card sizeL=281 W=115 H=40 mmPCB FormATXDirectXDirectX 12 APIOpenGL4.6Recommended PSU550WPower Connectors8 Pin*1OutputDisplayPort 2.1b *3HDMI 2.1b *1AccessoriesQuick guide
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£343.72
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5060 Eagle Max Oc 8Gb Gddr7 Graphics Card 3840 Cuda GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5060 Eagle Max Oc 8Gb Gddr7 Graphics Card 3840 Cuda, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£353.95
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5060 Eagle Max Oc 8Gb Gddr7 Graphics Card 3840 Cuda GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5060 Eagle Max Oc 8Gb Gddr7 Graphics Card 3840 Cuda, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£353.95
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2550 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD FD3594786
Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Powered by GeForce RTX 5060 Integrated with 8GB GDDR7 128bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling system Reinforced structure
prodImage
£383.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIGABYTE Nvidia Geforce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD
GIGABYTE Nvidia Geforce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£365.39
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£370.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8G Graphics Card, GDDR7, 2550 MHz GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 EAGLE MAX OC 8G Graphics Card, GDDR7, 2550 MHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£378.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Graphics card with 8 GB GDDR7 memory
PCI Express 5.0 interface
Core clock frequency of 2550 MHz
3 x DisplayPort and 1 x HDMI ports
Integrated NVIDIA DLSS 4 technology
128-bit memory interface
Designed for high-performance gaming
Memory
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Type:GDDR7
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 Eagle Max OC 8GB (GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 Eagle Max OC 8GB (GV-N5060EAGLEMAX OC-8GD)
prodImage
£313.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£343.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£353.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel