GIGABYTE Aorus GeForce RTX 5080 Master Ice 16GB

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE Aorus GeForce RTX 5080 Master Ice 16GB
from £1,396.32to £1,775.906 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x16
• GPU: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR7
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,875 MHz
• Shader Model: SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Aorus GeForce RTX 5080 Master Ice 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 MASTER ICE 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GD GV-N5080AORUSM ICE-16GD
Unlock unparalleled gaming prowess with GIGABYTE's NVIDIA graphics cards. Engineered for peak performance and visual excellence. our GPUs redefine gaming standards. With advanced cooling solutions and cutting-edge technologies. GIGABYTE NVIDIA graphics cards deliver stunning visuals and seamless gameplay experiences. empowering gamers to dominate every virtual battlefield with confidence and precision.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,396.32
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5080 Aorus Master Ice 16G Graphics Card 16Gb Gddr7 1 GV-N5080AORUSM ICE-16GD
Gigabyte Nvidia Geforce Rtx 5080 Aorus Master Ice 16G Graphics Card 16Gb Gddr7 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£1,460.15
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 Master ICE 16G Graphics Card, WINDFORCE Cooling System, 16GB 256-bit GDDR7, GV-N5080AORUSM ICE-16GD Video Card
NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Powered by GeForce RTX 5080 Integrated with 16GB GDDR7 256bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling system with Hawk Fan Server-grade Thermal conductive gel & Composite metal grease for GPU
prodImage
£1,463.49
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 MASTER ICE 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7, GV-N5080AORUSM ICE-16GD
GIGABYTE AORUS GeForce RTX 5080 MASTER ICE 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR7,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£1,539.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5080 AORUS MASTER ICE 16GB (GV-N5080AORUSM ICE-16GD)
GigabyteGeForceRTX5080AORUSMASTERICE16GB(GV-N5080AORUSMICE-16GD)
prodImage
£1,775.90
£1,821.90
Shipping: £46.00
with shipping: £46.00
More offers
Gigabyte NVIDIA GF RTX 5080 AORUS MASTER ICE 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, 2805MHz GV-N5080AORUSM ICE-16GD
Gigabyte NVIDIA GF RTX 5080 AORUS MASTER ICE 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card, 2805MHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,556.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1556.56 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Quad-Slot
Dimensions:W150 mm x L360 Millimetre x H75 mm
GPU
GPU:NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080
GPU Boost Clock Speed:2,805 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 5.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:GDDR7
Memory Clock Speed:1,875 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:30,000 MHz
Memory Interface:256 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:360 W
HDCP Support:Yes
AI Acceleration:Yes
CUDA:Yes
Ray Tracing:Yes
VR-Ready:Yes
G-Sync:Yes
Lighting:LED RGB
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:10,752

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Aorus GeForce RTX 5080 Master Ice 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
GIGABYTE Aorus GeForce RTX 5080 Master Ice 16GB
prodImage
£1,396.32
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,460.15
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£1,463.49
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£1,539.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel