GHD Detangling Comb

Price History
• Wide-tooth comb for detangling wet and dry hair
• Features: Antistatic, heat-resistant, gentle on damp hair
• Ideal for distributing hair care products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Detangling Comb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd The Comb Out - Detangling Hair Comb OPC-PCRDYWM-NEW
ghd The Comb Out - Detangling Hair Comb Perfect for sectioning, styling and finishing your look, combs are a styling kit essential. Use the ghd...
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
ghd The Comb Out Detangling Hair - Wide Tooth One Size, black 99350164193
ghd The Comb Out Detangling Hair - Wide Tooth One Size, black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£15.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wide-tooth comb for detangling wet and dry hair
Features: Antistatic, heat-resistant, gentle on damp hair
Ideal for distributing hair care products

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Detangling Comb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£15.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel