Gedore SK 2154 PH-06 3K screwdriver set with impact cap

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £43.54to £58.392 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• 6-piece screwdriver set with impact cap
• Suitable for slotted and Phillips screws PH
• Additional hex drive on the hex blade
• Ergonomic 3-component Power-Grip³ handle
• Blade made of tempered molybdenum-vanadium steel
• Eco-friendly cardboard packaging
• Weight: 880 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore SK 2154 PH-06 3K screwdriver set with impact cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore SK 2154 PH-06 3-Point Screwdriver Set with Impact Head B000UYWNZ6
£43.54
Shipping: Free
Gedore SK 2154 PH-06 3-Point Screwdriver Set with Impact Head C-1878743
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece screwdriver set with impact cap
Suitable for slotted and Phillips screws PH
Additional hex drive on the hex blade
Ergonomic 3-component Power-Grip³ handle
Blade made of tempered molybdenum-vanadium steel
Eco-friendly cardboard packaging
Weight: 880 g

Price History

1M
Gedore SK 2154 PH-06 3K screwdriver set with impact cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel