Gedore 248 ST-50 Soft Hammer 50 mm Diameter

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £57.31to £90.493 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Non-rebound soft hammer with sturdy steel tube handle
• Diameter: 50 mm
• Polyamide heads, splinter-free and wear-resistant
• Hammerhead silver powder-coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore 248 ST-50 Soft Hammer 50 mm Diameter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 8829250 Non-Rebound Soft Hammer, Diameter 50 mm, Steel Tube Handle, Interchangeable Polyamide Heads B000UYWLVM
£57.31
Shipping: Free
Gedore Recoilless Hammer d 50 mm 8829250
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Gedore 8829250 Recoilless Hammer d 50 mm
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-rebound soft hammer with sturdy steel tube handle
Diameter: 50 mm
Polyamide heads, splinter-free and wear-resistant
Hammerhead silver powder-coated

Price History

1M
Gedore 248 ST-50 Soft Hammer 50 mm Diameter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel