Gedore piston ring pliers d 60-160 mm (127)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £47.74to £84.893 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Prism holder for securely spreading piston rings
• Made of special steel
• Prism holder hardened, chrome-plated, tips burnished
• Clamping range: 60-160 mm
• Weight: 0.207 kg
• Total length: 220 mm
• Surface: bright nickel-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore piston ring pliers d 60-160 mm (127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Pliers for Segments D 60 – 160 mm – 127 B000UYX5XA
£47.74
Shipping: Free
Gedore Piston Ring Pliers d 60-160 mm 6397610
£61.04
Shipping: Free
Gedore 6397610 Piston Ring Pliers d 60-160 mm
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Prism holder for securely spreading piston rings
Made of special steel
Prism holder hardened, chrome-plated, tips burnished
Clamping range: 60-160 mm
Weight: 0.207 kg
Total length: 220 mm
Surface: bright nickel-plated

Price History

1M
Gedore piston ring pliers d 60-160 mm (127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel