Gedore Double Box Wrench Set KD 626-8 9-piece

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £75.88to £226.793 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• 8-piece double box wrench set
• Most common sizes included
• Similar design to DIN 896, Form A, ISO 2236, ISO 1085
• With hex shank and through holes for operation with open-end wrench or turning pin (No. 626 S / No. 26 RS-626 S)
• Made from vanadium steel 31CrV3
• Chromed surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore Double Box Wrench Set KD 626-8 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE KD 626-8 Double Socket Spanner Set 8-Piece 6-22 mm B000UYZAI8
£75.88
Shipping: Free
Gedore 8Pc Tubular Box Spanner Set 6-22 mm KD 626/8
£103.30
Shipping: Free
Gedore 6528730 Double Socket Wrench Set 6-22 mm 8 pieces
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece double box wrench set
Most common sizes included
Similar design to DIN 896, Form A, ISO 2236, ISO 1085
With hex shank and through holes for operation with open-end wrench or turning pin (No. 626 S / No. 26 RS-626 S)
Made from vanadium steel 31CrV3
Chromed surface

Price History

1M
Gedore Double Box Wrench Set KD 626-8 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£75.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.30
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel