Garnier Kids Melon Scent Shampoo & Conditioner

Manufacturer: Garnier
• Shampoo for children
• 2-in-1 hair shampoo with apricot fragrance
• Mild, cleanses scalp and fine hair
• No stinging in the eyes, easy-to-comb hair
• With apricot and cotton blossom extract, 250 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£5.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£11.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garnier Apricot Kids Shampoo 250 ml shopify_IT_9978673561880_51244149506328
Apricot Kids Shampoo 250 Ml
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Garnier Botanical Therapy Kids Shampoo & Detangler - 400ml shopify_IT_9573536235844_49261875036484
The shampoo and conditioner Garnier Botanic Therapy Disney Kids with organic oat milk will take care of your little princess's hair. It cleanses, softens, and prevents knots—in modo that you can easily comb your hair without having to pull it. Inspired by the movie Frozen, The packaging will make every little girl smile and make washing a fairytale experience.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Garnier Botanical Therapy Kids Shampoo & Detangler - 400ml shopify_IT_9754575634712_50248296005912
The Garnier Shampoo and Detangler for Children from the Botanical Therapy line, a delicate and natural solution specifically designed for the care of the most fragile and sensitive hair. Enriched with botanical extracts, it cleanses gently without irritating the scalp and eyes, ensuring effective and safe cleaning. Its formula without parabens and silicones makes combing easier, preventing knots and making hair soft and silky to the touch. Suitable for daily use, it combines the effectiveness of natural ingredients with the practicality of a multifunctional product, ideal for the needs of little ones and for quality-conscious mothers. With a 400 ml bottle, it represents the perfect choice for a delicate and respectful beauty routine.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Garnier Kids 2-in-1 Shampoo and Conditioner Rice Cream Oat Milk 400ml 1303809796
Kids 2-in-1 shampoo and conditioner detangles and softens hair with rice cream and oat milk. Key Features Gently cleanses hair while providing conditioning benefits in one step. Formulated with rice cream and oat milk for softness and manageability. Designed to make hair easier to style and reduce tangles. Features a fun, Frozen-inspired theme to delight children. Allergy-tested and developed under pediatric control for sensitive scalps. Usage Apply to wet hair, lather, and rinse thoroughly. This 2-in-1 formula makes bath time easier and leaves hair soft and manageable.
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
Garnier Ultra Doux Kids 2-in-1 Shampoo and Conditioner with Apricot & Cotton Flower, 400ml 97261954
Garnier Ultra Doux Kids 2-in-1 Shampoo and Conditioner gently cleanses and detangles children's hair, making styling easier. Key Features Combines shampoo and conditioner in one easy step for convenience. Features a delightful apricot scent and softening cotton flower extract. Hypoallergenic and gentle formula designed to be tear-free and safe for children's eyes. Effectively detangles knots without causing pain or discomfort. Leaves hair soft, manageable, and easy to style after washing. Usage Apply to wet hair, lather, and rinse thoroughly. Use as often as needed for clean, soft, and tangle-free hair.
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Children's shampoo
Shampoo for children
2-in-1 hair shampoo with apricot fragrance
Mild, cleanses scalp and fine hair
No stinging in the eyes, easy-to-comb hair
With apricot and cotton blossom extract, 250 ml

Price History

1M
Garnier Kids Melon Scent Shampoo & Conditioner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel