Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 75 x 130 cm
- Pleated Blind
- Material: 100% Polyester, Control Rail: Aluminum
- Easy installation without drilling or screws
- Adjustable clamp brackets for different window sizes
- Opaque, light-permeable fabric, individually positionable
- Dimensions (W x H): 75 x 130 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 75 x 130 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Velux DKL M08
£83.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gardinia EASYFIX Pleated Blind with 2 Operating Rails Slate 75 x 130, Fabric 100% Polyester B07J3C86XW
Stylish pleated blind for all standard windows, Translucent, but opaque for privacy and shade, Drill-less mounting Individually adjustable: Simple adjustment of the clamped pleats by means of two operating rails with handles, Easily adjustable width Easy mounting with 4 Premium clamp supports: Mounting possible on the upper and lower windows (Adjustment range approx. 6-30 mm), Clamping support made of UV-resistant plastic, No swinging even with tilted windows, Residue free disassembly Decorative window decoration: Height-adjustable and modern folding technique with 20 mm wide pleats, Easy cleaning with soft brush, Fixing by means of gluing and folding glass panels (Accessories sold separately) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA EASYFIX Pleated Blind for Clamping, Mounting Kit Included, Slate, 100% Polyester, 4 x Premium clamp support, 75 x 130 cm

£36.44
Shipping: Free
Gardinia EASYFIX Pleated Blind with 2 Operating Rails Ivory 75 x 130, Fabric 100% Polyester B07J33LW9S
Stylish pleated blind for all standard windows, Translucent, but opaque for privacy and shade, Drill-less mounting Individually adjustable: Simple adjustment of the clamped pleats by means of two operating rails with handles, Easily adjustable width Easy mounting with 4 Premium clamp supports: Mounting possible on the upper and lower windows (Adjustment range approx. 6-30 mm), Clamping support made of UV-resistant plastic, No swinging even with tilted windows, Residue free disassembly Decorative window decoration: Height-adjustable and modern folding technique with 20 mm wide pleats, Easy cleaning with soft brush, Fixing by means of gluing and folding glass panels (Accessories sold separately) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA EASYFIX Pleated Blind for Clamping, Mounting Kit Included, Ivory, 100% Polyester, 4 x Premium clamp support, 75 x 130 cm

£37.18
Shipping: Free
Gardinia EASYFIX Pleated Blind with 2 Operating Rails White 75 x 130, Fabric 100% Polyester B07J33WBR7
Stylish pleated blind for all standard windows, Translucent, but opaque for privacy and shade, Drill-less mounting Individually adjustable: Simple adjustment of the clamped pleats by means of two operating rails with handles, Easily adjustable width Easy mounting with 4 Premium clamp supports: Mounting possible on the upper and lower windows (Adjustment range approx. 6-30 mm), Clamping support made of UV-resistant plastic, No swinging even with tilted windows, Residue free disassembly Decorative window decoration: Height-adjustable and modern folding technique with 20 mm wide pleats, Easy cleaning with soft brush, Fixing by means of gluing and folding glass panels (Accessories sold separately) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA EASYFIX Pleated Blind for Clamping, Mounting Kit Included, White, 100% Polyester, 4 x Premium clamp support, 75 x 130 cm

£38.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pleated Blind |
| Material: 100% Polyester, Control Rail: Aluminum |
| Easy installation without drilling or screws |
| Adjustable clamp brackets for different window sizes |
| Opaque, light-permeable fabric, individually positionable |
| Dimensions (W x H): 75 x 130 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 75 x 130 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products