Gardena ClickUp! Bird Feeder Station (11380-20)

Price History
• Bird Feeder Station
• Feed Type: Dry food
• Material: Plastic
• UV-protected
• Frost-proof
• Various attachment elements
• Removable roof
• Diameter: 15.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena ClickUp! Bird Feeder Station (11380-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA 11380 ClickUp Bird Feeding Station Easy Clean Frost-Proof New & Sealed 11380-20
GARDENA 11380 ClickUp Bird Feeding Station Easy Clean Frost-Proof New & Sealed, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena bird feeder ClickUp! 35 cm Pmma white/transparent
Gardena ClickUp! bird feeder This bird feeder from Gardena is specially designed to attract a variety of birds. Made from transparent acrylic glass...
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H35 Centimetre
Weight:850 g
Feed
Feed Type:Dry food
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
UV-protected
Frost-proof
Various attachment elements
Removable roof
Diameter: 15.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena ClickUp! Bird Feeder Station (11380-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gardena ClickUp! Bird Feeder Station (11380-20)
tlan7795
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel