Games Workshop 56-15 Tau Hunting Drone Team

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 56-15 Tau Hunting Drone Team
from £31.85to £40.003 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• XV88 Broadside Battlesuit Set
• Material: Plastic
• Unpainted, requires assembly
• Includes matching base
• Dimensions: Height 56 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 56-15 Tau Hunting Drone Team
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tau Empire XV88 Broadside Battlesuit Warhammer 40k. Games Workshop GW-56-15 GW5615
Tau Empire XV88 Broadside Battlesuit Warhammer 40k. Games Workshop GW-56-15, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£31.85
£34.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Games Workshop Tau Empire: XV88 Broadside Battlesuit Warhammer 40k. GW-56-15 Warhammer 40,000 GW5615
Tau Empire: XV88 Broadside Battlesuit Warhammer 40k. GW-56-15 Warhammer 40,000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£37.00
£41.39
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
More offers
Games Workshop Tau Empire: XV88 Broadside Battlesuit Warhammer 40k. GW-56-15 Warhammer 40,000 GW5615
Tau Empire: XV88 Broadside Battlesuit Warhammer 40k. GW-56-15 Warhammer 40,000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XV88 Broadside Battlesuit Set
Material: Plastic
Unpainted, requires assembly
Includes matching base
Dimensions: Height 56 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 56-15 Tau Hunting Drone Team
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel