Games Workshop 48-13 Space Marine Land Speeder

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 48-13 Space Marine Land Speeder
from £37.99to £38.002 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Set includes 5 Intercessors with jump module for Warhammer 40k
• Material: plastic, unpainted and for assembly
• Includes matching bases
• Sergeant with options for hand flamer, plasma pistol, power sword, and power fist
• Suitable for fast attacks and high damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-13 Space Marine Land Speeder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Space Marines: Jump Pack Intercessors 48-13 99120101392
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Space Marines: Jump Pack Intercessors 48-13, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40K: Space Marines - Jump Pack Intercessors 48-13 - 5 Miniatures NOTSPECIFIED
Warhammer 40K: Space Marines - Jump Pack Intercessors 48-13 - 5 Miniatures, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£38.00
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Set includes 5 Intercessors with jump module for Warhammer 40k
Material: plastic, unpainted and for assembly
Includes matching bases
Sergeant with options for hand flamer, plasma pistol, power sword, and power fist
Suitable for fast attacks and high damage

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-13 Space Marine Land Speeder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel