Games Workshop 46-13 Eldar Spear of Khaine

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 46-13 Eldar Spear of Khaine
from £40.002 offersManufacturer: Games WorkshopPrice History
• Wraithguards/Wraithblades
• Material: Plastic
• Unpainted, to assemble
• Bases included
• Compatible with Craftworlds Eldar
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop WARHAMMER 40,000 AELDARI WRAITHGUARD 46-13 NEW SEALED
WARHAMMER 40,000 AELDARI WRAITHGUARD 46-13 NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40,000: Aeldari Wraithguard Games Workshop GW-46-13 5011921172825
Warhammer 40,000: Aeldari Wraithguard Games Workshop GW-46-13, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wraithguards/Wraithblades
Material: Plastic
Unpainted, to assemble
Bases included
Compatible with Craftworlds Eldar

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 46-13 Eldar Spear of Khaine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel