Gamegenic Academic 133+ XL Premium Card Box

Manufacturer: Gamegenic
from £44.16to £50.273 offersManufacturer: Gamegenic
• Premium card box for 133+ double-sleeved cards
• Additional compartment for accessories and oversized cards
• Removable acrylic divider for deck boxes
• 2 drawers with magnetic flaps for 40+ cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gamegenic Academic 133+ XL Premium Card Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holder B0CMW934PL
PREMIUM DECK BOX: The Academic 133+ XL, the box that broke all records, is all you need for a great card game night. This versatile deck box features innovative features making it perfectly suited for a vast variety of games, players, and needs. HOLDS UP TO 133 CARDS: The Academic 133+ XL is designed to hold 133 double-sleeved cards in extra Thick Inner Sleeves plus accessories. Its drawers can hold each hold 40+ double-sleeved cards or 52 single-sleeved cards. CONVENIENT GAME STORAGE: The deck box features a premium acrylic compartment divider, two removable hidden drawers with ingenious magnetic flaps, as well as extra slots for even more gaming accessories. Equipped with the highly-rated CONVERTIBLE system, the removable cover clips to the bottom, saving precious space on the table. HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL: This rigid and durable box is constructed with a premium Nexofyber surface and microfiber inner lining. Powerful magnets provide a precise and secure closure. USE WITH OTHER GAMEGENIC PRODUCTS: The Academic 133+ XL is optimised for particularly thick Inner Sleeves. It can store cards, other deck boxes, tokens, dice, Slide Card Cases, Toploaders, sleeved oversized cards, boosters, Life Counters, or Cube Pockets 15+., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
GAMEGENIC THE ACADEMIC 133 XL COMMUNITY CHOICE CARD HOLDER 4251715415283
GAMEGENIC THE ACADEMIC 133 XL COMMUNITY CHOICE CARD HOLDER, Collectables > Collectable Card Games > Other CCG Items
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holde ‎GGS20181ML
Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holde, Collectables > Non-Sport Trading Cards > Non-Sport Card Supplies & Accessories > Card Storage Boxes & Dividers
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium card box for 133+ double-sleeved cards
Additional compartment for accessories and oversized cards
Removable acrylic divider for deck boxes
2 drawers with magnetic flaps for 40+ cards

Price History

1M 3M
Gamegenic Academic 133+ XL Premium Card Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel