Funko Pop! Attack on Titan - Eren Yeager

Price History
• Vinyl figure
• Material: Vinyl
• Height: approx. 9 cm
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Funko Pop! Attack on Titan - Eren Yeager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRAND NEW! FUNKO POP! ANIMATION - ATTACK ON TITAN - BERTHOLDT HOOVER - #1167
BRAND NEW! FUNKO POP! ANIMATION - ATTACK ON TITAN - BERTHOLDT HOOVER - #1167, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Funko POP! Animation: Attack on Titan - Eren Jaeger Yeager - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors 2016119445
IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR ATTACK ON TITAN FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Attack on Titan merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Eren Jaeger vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
prodImage
£12.86
£17.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Funko POP! Animation: Attack on Titan - Eren Jaeger Yeager - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors 02042026-LAN-9,70-001
IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR ATTACK ON TITAN FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Attack on Titan merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Eren Jaeger vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
prodImage
£18.04
£22.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Funko POP Figure Attack On Titan Eren Jaeger 889698579803
POP Figure Attack On Titan Eren Jaeger Funko POP vinyl figure 9cm in gift box.
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
Funko POP Animation Attack on Titan S3- Eren Yeager 57980
Funko POP Animation Attack on Titan S3- Eren Yeager, Collectables > Collectable Figures & Supplies > Collectable Figures & Bobbleheads
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vinyl figure
Material: Vinyl
Height: approx. 9 cm
Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Funko Pop! Attack on Titan - Eren Yeager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/03/2023
|
Amazing pop figure, great packaging, excellent service as always.
Good buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Wish came with protection on it or at least bubble wrapped was in a overly full box but still good condition
Items box was smashed and ripped.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2023
|
The box was smashed and ripped. Can't use it.
Box
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
Inside box is a little bit beat up but not too bad
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/01/2023
|
everything came in just as i had hoped. the funko pop itself is in great condition! would recommend
With reviews from

Funko Pop! Attack on Titan - Eren Yeager Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2
toasties_treasures
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
docsmagic
prodImage
£12.86
Shipping: £4.49
BOUTICWEB21
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel