Frogster Interactive Enigma Rising Tide PC

Price History
• Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• System Requirement: Windows 98/ 2000/ XP
The action simulation Enigma: Rising Tide brings the naval battles of the Second World War to the monitor with unprecedented ease.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Frogster Interactive Enigma Rising Tide PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Enigma: Rising Tide Gold Edition (PC) LF-6845-L1Y4
Full Enigma: Rising Tide Soundtrack New Historic Weapons New Historic Ships Original ships and weapons are fully redone Command a BattleCruiser Live Ocean & Weather 100+ unique missions Enhanced Gameplay with new weapon controls Expanded Voice Commands (hands free operation!) Professional Voice Response Pack, Platforms: Windows 2000
prodImage
£11.61
£18.51
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
Lowest total price
Enigma: Rising Tide - Gold Edition (PC CD) SC-HM0F-9I26
Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£12.96
£14.99
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
POINTSOFT Enigma: Rising Tide Gold Edition (PC)
Enigma: Rising Tide Gold Edition (PC) Full Enigma: Rising Tide Soundtrack New Historic Weapons New Historic Ships Original ships and weapons are...
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
System Requirement
Windows 98/ 2000/ XP
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Frogster Interactive Enigma Rising Tide PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Atari Legendary PC
£12.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jowood Freak Out - Extreme Freeride PS2
£10.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Mount and Blade PC
£10.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts Battlefield 2042 PC
£12.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari My Horse & Me PC
£10.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Silver Spellforce 2 - Dragon Storm PC
£10.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topos Toy Car Racer
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivendi Nexus - The Jupiter Incident PC
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PC
£9.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Frogster Interactive Enigma Rising Tide PC
Vintagemusicstore
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: £6.90
nigelk1966
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: £2.03
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel