Electronic Arts Battlefield 2042 PC

Manufacturer: Electronic Arts
Electronic Arts Battlefield 2042 PC
from £12.022 offersManufacturer: Electronic ArtsPrice History
• First-person shooter
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The USA and Russia are on the brink of war. The proxy wars raging for decades have produced numerous experienced but homeless veterans. These specialists use their skills to shape the future—a future worth fighting for. With support for 128 players, Battlefield 2042 offers battles on an unprecedented scale across huge battlefields around the world. Players can expect several spectacular gaming experiences. Starting with revamped multiplayer classics like Conquest and Breakthrough to the brand-new Hazard Zone mode.
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.02
Shipping: £0.49
Best Prices
£34.88
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battlefield 2042 (Code in der Box) - [PC] 2996806
Bestellen Sie jetzt vor und erhalten Sie: MR. CHOMPY - einen epischen Waffen-Talisman BAKU ACB-90 - ein episches Nahkampfmesser Den Spielerkarten-Hintergrund Landung und die Erkennungsmarke Alte Wache, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£12.02
£12.51
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
‎No Name Battlefield 2042 (PC) ‎198879
Battlefield 2042 (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The USA and Russia are on the brink of war. The proxy wars raging for decades have produced numerous experienced but homeless veterans. These specialists use their skills to shape the future—a future worth fighting for. With support for 128 players, Battlefield 2042 offers battles on an unprecedented scale across huge battlefields around the world. Players can expect several spectacular gaming experiences. Starting with revamped multiplayer classics like Conquest and Breakthrough to the brand-new Hazard Zone mode.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Battlefield 2042 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Battlefield 2142 PC
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jowood Freak Out - Extreme Freeride PS2
£10.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Company of Heroes - Tales of Valor PC
£11.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Mount and Blade PC
£10.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Raving Rabbids PC
£13.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atari My Horse & Me PC
£11.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Demigod PC
£13.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
cdv Shadowgrounds Survivor PC
£14.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eidos Alvin and the Chipmunks PC
£11.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Aurora Watching PC
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts Battlefield 2042 PC
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: £0.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel