Friedland D611 Push Button Gem

Manufacturer: Friedland
Friedland D611 Push Button Gem
from £9.49to £66.008 offersManufacturer: Friedland
• Surface mount for easy installation
• Connection only to safety extra-low voltage for safety
• Original HONEYWELL D611 doorbell push button
• Suitable for DIY, windows, doors & stairs
• Part of the doorbell system category
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Friedland D611 Push Button Gem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Push - Brushed Chrome / Black - NEW BOXED X1
£9.49
£12.28
Shipping: £2.79
with shipping: £2.79
Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Push - Brushed Chrome / Black
£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.50 / Unit
3 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.67 / Unit
4 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.00 / Unit
5 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.60 / Unit
6 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.67 / Unit
7 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.43 / Unit
Product Details
Surface mount for easy installation
Connection only to safety extra-low voltage for safety
Original HONEYWELL D611 doorbell push button
Suitable for DIY, windows, doors & stairs
Part of the doorbell system category

Price History

1M
Friedland D611 Push Button Gem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel