Fox Rage Voyager Hard Rod Sleeve Single 1.3 m
- Rod bag for mounted rods
- Material: 100% polyester, padding: 70% polyethylene, 30% polyurethane, base: 100% PVC
- Camo design with durable zippers
- Padded 3D shoulder strap for carrying comfort
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Rage Voyager Hard Rod Sleeve Single 1.3 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£197.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£100.00

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£85.51

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£660.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Single rigid rod sleeve Fox Rage voyager 1,3 m MAG3249355
The ultimate protection for storing and transporting all your mounted rodsAvailable in two lengths, 1.3m and 1.45mAvailable in 3 sizes: single, double and tripleCamouflage finish Fox Rage Reinforced zippersPadded 3D shoulder strapAllows the storage and transport of your mounted rods with reel100% polyester outer fabric Lining 100% Polyester. Padding 70% polyethylene, 30% polyurethane. PVC base.

£40.09
£57.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Fox Rage Single rigid rod sleeve voyager 1,3 m, vert camo 22413 - RM-PARCEL-1 - NLU099
Camo

£44.99
£50.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Fox Rage Voyager Hard Rod Sleeve NLU099-FX
Fox Rage Voyager Hard Rod Sleeve, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Cases, Tubes & Racks

£44.99
£57.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Product Details
| Rod bag for mounted rods |
| Material: 100% polyester, padding: 70% polyethylene, 30% polyurethane, base: 100% PVC |
| Camo design with durable zippers |
| Padded 3D shoulder strap for carrying comfort |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Rage Voyager Hard Rod Sleeve Single 1.3 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products