Fox Rage Voyager Camo Sleeve 1.3 m

• Rod case for two-piece rods
• Material: 100% polyester, Padding: 100% polyethylene, Base: 100% EVA
• Space for five tackle boxes and assembled rods
• Padded shoulder strap and EVA handles
• Extendable rain cover and tool holder with spring reel
Show all product details
Best Price
£24.95
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cane sleeve Fox Rage voyager 1,3 m MAG3249402
ake care of your rods in style with the Fox Rage Voyager Camo Rod sleevesAvailable in two sizes, 1.3m and 1.6mAllows storage and transport of your rods mounted with reelCamouflage finish Fox Rage Reinforced zippersPadded 3D shoulder strapEVA carrying handles100% Polyester outer fabric. Lining 100% Polyester. Padding 100% polyethylene.
prodImage
£24.95
£41.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FOX Rage Voyager Camo Rod Sleeve 1,3m | Rod holdall BB1893:3024119
Camo
prodImage
£26.99
£30.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Rod Sleeve NLU092-FX
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Rod Sleeve, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£26.99
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(1.3m) Fox Rage Voyager Camo Rod Sleeves NLU092
Look after your rods in style with the Fox Rage Voyager Camo Rod Sleeves. Available in two sizes: 1.3 and 1.6m Allows for storage and...
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rod case for two-piece rods
Material: 100% polyester, Padding: 100% polyethylene, Base: 100% EVA
Space for five tackle boxes and assembled rods
Padded shoulder strap and EVA handles
Extendable rain cover and tool holder with spring reel

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Sleeve 1.3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £16.99
Fishing_Tackle_Warehouse
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.99
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel