Fox Rage Short Street Net 40 x 50 cm
Manufacturer: Fox Rage
- Predator Fishing Net
- Transport-Friendly and Long Handle
- Lightweight yet Ultra-Stable Carbon Fiber Handle
- Net Size: 40cm x 50cm
- Fish-Friendly Rubberized Net
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Rage Short Street Net 40 x 50 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Rage
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fox Rage Short Street Net Pike Perch Predator Fishing
Landing nets designed specifically for street fishing situations where transportation and handle length can become issues Lightweight but super strong carbon handles When at minimum length handle fold over into net to minimise transportation size Measures 40cm wide by 50cm;Feature belt clip for transportation;Fish-friendly, rubberised mesh

£59.99
£66.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fox Rage Short Street Net - Predator Coarse Match Fishing Nets - Free Delivery NLN017
Fox Rage Short Street Net - Predator Coarse Match Fishing Nets - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Fox Rage Street Fighter Short Street Net
Fox Rage Street Fighter Short Street Net, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Predator Fishing Net |
| Transport-Friendly and Long Handle |
| Lightweight yet Ultra-Stable Carbon Fiber Handle |
| Net Size: 40cm x 50cm |
| Fish-Friendly Rubberized Net |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Rage Short Street Net 40 x 50 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products