FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set Rosso

Manufacturer: FoliaTec
from £29.01to £39.0010 offersManufacturer: FoliaTec
• Brake Caliper Paint Set
• 7-piece set
• Heat resistant
• Resistant to chemicals, corrosion, and oil
• Easy and precise application with the brush
• No need to remove parts
• Sufficient for 4 brake calipers Contents: Brake special cleaner, 400 ml + 2-component paint system (125 ml paint + 50 ml hardener) 1 steel brush, 1 fine hair brush, 1 spatula, 2 disposable protective gloves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set Rosso
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set IT-AYNW-IMSZ
Flash point: -80 degrees_celsius car parts
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set W7-75DX-LEXE
Flash point: -80 degrees_celsius car parts
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set W7-75DX-LEXE
Flash point: -80 degrees_celsius car parts
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set IT-AYNW-IMSZ
Flash point: -80 degrees_celsius car parts
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Rosso Red FT2160
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Rosso Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Rosso Red - (3 Part Kit) FT2160
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Rosso Red - (3 Part Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set B002EOYEFM
Flash point: -80 degrees_celsius car parts
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Rosso Red - Foliatec FT2160
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Rosso Red - Foliatec FT2160, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2160 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Rosso Red
Foliatec FT2160 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Rosso Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
FT2160 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Rosso Red By Foliatec
FT2160 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Rosso Red By Foliatec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
7-piece set
Heat resistant
Resistant to chemicals, corrosion, and oil
Easy and precise application with the brush
No need to remove parts
Sufficient for 4 brake calipers Contents: Brake special cleaner, 400 ml + 2-component paint system (125 ml paint + 50 ml hardener) 1 steel brush, 1 fine hair brush, 1 spatula, 2 disposable protective gloves

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set Rosso
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 548
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H7 (64210NL-2HB)
£21.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot L+
£24.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Carry Bag
£32.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
£24.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
AutoGear
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Auto Style Online
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel