Fluval A1456 Biomax 500 g

Manufacturer: Fluval
Fluval A1456 Biomax 500 g
from £9.59to £17.998 offersManufacturer: Fluval
• Biological filter media made from ceramic rings
• Reduces ammonia and nitrite in the aquarium
• Available in various pack sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval A1456 Biomax 500 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluval Biomax Bio Rings Aquarium Filter Media A1456
£9.59
£13.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fluval Biomax Rings Aquarium Fish Tank Filter Media - Spec U2 U3 U4 107-407 FX6 A1456
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
FLUVAL BIOMAX RINGS 500G FILTER MEDIA BIOLOGICAL POROUS AQUARIUM FISH TANK A1456
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval BIOMAX Bio Rings, 500 g (17.63 oz) Suitable for External Canister Filters A1456
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval BIOMAX Bio Rings - 500g A1456
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval BioMax 500g 1100g Aquarium Fish Tank External Biological Filter Media A1456
£13.63
Shipping: Free
Fluval BioMax 500g Aquarium Fish Tank External Biological Filter Media A1456
£13.63
Shipping: Free
Fluval Biomax Bio Rings Aquarium Filter Media A1456
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Biological filter media made from ceramic rings
Reduces ammonia and nitrite in the aquarium
Available in various pack sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval A1456 Biomax 500 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel