Flir One Gen 3 (iOS)

Manufacturer: Flir
from £155.56to £176.993 offersManufacturer: Flir
• Thermal Imaging Camera for iOS Devices Version 3, Silver
• Discover a Different World with the FLIR ONE
• Detect Issues in Your Home
• See Temperature Differences and Measure Accurately from a Safe Distance
• MSX Technology for More Detail and Better Resolution
• OneFit Adjustable Connector for Use with Compatible Protective Cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flir One Gen 3 (iOS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flir One - Thermal Imaging Camera for iOS Smartphones (iPhone 14 and older w/Lightning Port), 240x180 Super Resolution (80x60 Native IR) B0728C7KND
COMPATIBILITY: Infrared camera plugs directly into phone charging port and connects with iphones with lightning port (iphone 14 and older) SUPER RESOLUTION: Vivid IR technology upscales the image to 240x180 from 80x60 for greater detail and clarity. Flir MSX technology merges thermal and visual images to enhance details in real time. THERMAL INSPECTION GUIDES: Within the Flir One app is a step-by-step inspection guide to help you address typical faults easily and perform accurate home inspections. Find air leaks, moisture buildup, and more ACCURACY: Measures temperature within ±3°C or ±5% when the unit is within 15 °C – 35 °C and the scene is within 5 °C – 120 °C JOBSITE TOUGH: Built to take the abuse that working on a jobsite dishes out every day, rated to take a drop from 1.5 meters and is built to last
prodImage
£155.56
Shipping: Free
FLIR ONE Thermal Camera for iOS Smartphones (Lightning Connector) 435-0004-03
FLIR ONE Thermal Camera for iOS Smartphones (Lightning Connector), Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£175.99
£178.78
Shipping: £2.79
with shipping: £2.79
Flir One - Thermal Imaging Camera for Android Smartphones (USB-C) 435-0004-03
Flir One - Thermal Imaging Camera for Android Smartphones (USB-C), Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£176.99
£179.78
Shipping: £2.79
with shipping: £2.79
Product Details
Thermal Imaging Camera for iOS Devices Version 3, Silver
Discover a Different World with the FLIR ONE
Detect Issues in Your Home
See Temperature Differences and Measure Accurately from a Safe Distance
MSX Technology for More Detail and Better Resolution
OneFit Adjustable Connector for Use with Compatible Protective Cases

Price History

1M 3M
Flir One Gen 3 (iOS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2 Air
£159.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag pack of 4
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
£122.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£173.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
ShiftCam Gear LensUltra 1.33x Anamorphic Lens
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£155.56
Shipping: Free
rosttya
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: £2.79
rosttya
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: £2.79
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel