Flip Video Ultra HD
- Mini camcorder
- Video System: HD Video
- Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
- Zoom: 2x digital
- Image Sensor (1): 1/4.5"
- Display Size: 2 in"
- Display Resolution: 220,800 px
- Touchscreen: No
Price History
1M 3M
Flip Video Ultra HD
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Flip Video Ultra HD 3
£159.99

Sony ZV-1
£415.00

Sony ILME-FX30
£1,989.00

Canon Cinema EOS C80
£4,083.00

Canon Legria HF G70
£967.64

Easypix Aquapix WDV5630
£155.99

Panasonic HC-X1600
£1,299.00

Panasonic AG-CX350
£2,513.91
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(Orange Full Set of Accessories) Action Camera, 4K Ultra HD, 180 Manual Flip Lens, Audio Recording, Long Battery Life with Built-in Fill Light
Battery Properties:Rechargeable Battery Rechargeable Battery:Lithium Battery-18650 Series Water Resistance Level:Non-water resistant Lens...

£61.32
Shipping: Free
(White Full Set of Accessories) Action Camera, 4K Ultra HD, 180 Manual Flip Lens, Audio Recording, Long Battery Life with Built-in Fill Light

£62.84
Shipping: Free
Sealed NBD 4K ultra HD digital camera autofocus 180 flip screen 48MP vlogging
Sealed NBD 4K ultra HD digital camera autofocus 180 flip screen 48MP vlogging, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras

£75.00
£79.75
Shipping: £4.75
with shipping: £4.75
Flip Video ULTRA HD Video Camera 8GB/2 Hours RETRO Camcorder U212OB NEW & SEALED U2120B
Flip Video ULTRA HD Video Camera 8GB/2 Hours RETRO Camcorder U212OB NEW & SEALED, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders

£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Black full set of accessories) Action Camera, 4K Ultra HD, 180 Manual Flip Lens, Audio Recording, Long Battery Life with Built-in Fill Light

£65.75
Shipping: Free
INF 5K Ultra HD 64MP WiFi Digital Camera with Flip Screen & Macro Lens Black CMR-CDR2H-11D
Stunning 5K Clarity: Capture breathtaking photos and videos with the 5K Ultra HD resolution of this digital camera. The high resolution allows for...

£67.43
Shipping: Free
INSWAN INS-Flip 4 4K USB Portable Document Camera/Webcam/Visualiserâ13MP Ultra HD, Foldable Design, Auto Focus, Mic, LED, Compatible with Mac OS, Wi
[Unveiling Crystal-Clear 4K Live Image] Experience the epitome of visual clarity with the INS-Flip 4, featuring a 13MP SONY sensor that captures...

£151.41
£157.40
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FLIP VIDEO U2120BUK UltraHD Digital Camcorder
Features Easy-to-use, pocket-sized HD camcorder featuring one-touch recording and digital zoom Simple user interface lets you start capturing...

£227.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Built-In Micorphone: | Yes |
|---|
| Dimensions: | W5.56 Centimetre x H10.8 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 170 g |
| Display Size: | 2 in" |
|---|---|
| Display Resolution: | 220,800 px |
| Touchscreen: | No |
| Internal Storage: | 8 GB |
|---|---|
| Connections: | HDMI output |
| Image Sensor (1): | 1/4.5" |
|---|
| Waterproof: | No |
|---|
| Recording Format: | MPEG-4 (H.264) |
|---|---|
| Max. Video Frames per Second: | 30 fps |
| Effective Pixels: | 9 MP |
| Resolution: | 1,280 px x 720 px |
|---|
| HD Video |
| Zoom: | 2x digital |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Flip Video Ultra HD
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products