Fleischmann Electric turnout 24° 22251

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Electric turnout 24° 22251
from £25.99to £30.954 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Fleischmann N 22251 Electric Right Turnout 24°
• Without bedding, 104.2 mm long, 24°
• Roco N Electric Right Turnout 24°
• Length of straight track 104.2 mm
• Expandable to 30° with compensating piece 22232
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Electric turnout 24° 22251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann Right Hand Electric Turnout 24 Degree 1:160 N Gauge FM22251
Fleischmann Right Hand Electric Turnout 24 Degree 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.99
£30.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 22251 N Electrical point right GM-FM22251
Gleismaterial N Fleischmann 22251 Elektrishe Railroad Track Right EAN 9005033222512, Manufacturer: ROCO
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann 22251 Right Hand Electric Turnout 24 Degree
Fleischmann 22251 Right Hand Electric Turnout 24 Degree, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann Right Hand Electric Turnout 24 Degree N Gauge FM22251
Fleischmann Right Hand Electric Turnout 24 Degree N Gauge FM22251, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleischmann N 22251 Electric Right Turnout 24°
Without bedding, 104.2 mm long, 24°
Roco N Electric Right Turnout 24°
Length of straight track 104.2 mm
Expandable to 30° with compensating piece 22232

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Electric turnout 24° 22251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel