Flashpoint AG BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend Xbox One

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• New playable character "Celica A Mercury"
• Largest roster ever with 28 characters
• My Room: Customizable player lobby with furniture and decorations
• Three new story modes focusing on Bullet, Kagura, and Kokonoe
• Online battles and lobbies for up to 64 players
• 20GB storage required, online multiplayer (2-8 players)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flashpoint AG BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BlazBlue Chrono Phantasma Extend (Xbox One) B012WKMUAI
BlazBlue Chronophantasma Extend is the definitive instalment of the renowned 2D fighting game franchise developed by ARC SYSTEM WORKS! Chronophantasma Extend has a whole host of new features, including the playable Celica A. Mercury and the re-introduction of Lambda to the character roster. Expanded story mode scenarios The Rat, Determination, and Collision, focus on Bullet, Kagura, and Kokonoe respectively, in addition to an all new story mode that covers the events of Remix Heart named Remix Heart Gaiden. For online network modes, players can now create 'My Room', a virtual hang out space that can be furnished with decorations and furniture earned by spending in-game currency. An enhanced online network system allows up to 64 players per lobby. BlazBlue Chronophantasma Extend includes download content from BlazBlue Chronophantasma., Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
Pqube BlazBlue Chrono Phantasma Extend (Xbox One)
BlazBlue Chrono Phantasma Extend (Xbox One) BlazBlue Chronophantasma Extend is the definitive instalment of therenowned 2D fighting game franchise...
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
New playable character "Celica A Mercury"
Largest roster ever with 28 characters
My Room: Customizable player lobby with furniture and decorations
Three new story modes focusing on Bullet, Kagura, and Kokonoe
Online battles and lobbies for up to 64 players
20GB storage required, online multiplayer (2-8 players)
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Flashpoint AG BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashpoint AG

Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.33
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4Compare 1 Prices
Flahspoint Garfield's Nightmare DS
£16.00
Flahspoint Garfield's Nightmare DSCompare 3 Prices
Flashpoint AG Doodle Hex DS
£6.49
Flashpoint AG Doodle Hex DSCompare 3 Prices
Flashpoint AG Fire for Effect Xbox
£12.73
Flashpoint AG Fire for Effect XboxCompare 6 Prices
Flashpoint AG Still Life Xbox
£10.99
Flashpoint AG Still Life XboxCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£14.03
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG Top Spin 2 DS
£22.87
Flashpoint AG Top Spin 2 DSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 Xbox One
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII Xbox One
£16.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockstar Games Red Dead Redemption 2 Xbox One
£15.14
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bigben Handball 17 Xbox One
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Family Fun Pack Xbox One
£14.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Battlefield V Xbox One
£18.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 Xbox One
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 21 Xbox One
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media Constructor Xbox One
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel