Paulchen Kong Stuff'n Liver

Price History
• Dog Food
• Feed Type: Snacks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulchen Kong Stuff'n Liver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KONG Snacks Liver Small
...
prodImage
£7.05
Shipping: Free
KONg - Snacks - All Natural Dog Treats classic Rubber Toys - Liver Flavor for Large Dogs (11 Ounce) XP1
...
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: Free
KONG Snacks - All Natural Dog Biscuit Treats - Chicken Liver Flavour, For Large KONG Toys UK-KONG-011127
Irresistible Flavour: Made with real ingredients, these snacks offer a taste dogs can't resist for any treating moment or special occasion All-Natural Ingredients: These high-quality treats are free from wheat, corn, and soy, ensuring a healthy option for your pet. Proudly made in the USA, they provide peace of mind for pet owners Designed For KONG Toys: Specially shaped and sized to fit large KONG rubber toys, these snacks are suitable for extended play and mental stimulation, keeping your dog engaged and happy Versatile Use: Whether for training or treating, these snacks are designed to enrich your dog's life with delicious and nutritious rewards, making every moment special KONG: Innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats. Made in the USA
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Snacks Chicken Liver Biscuits, For Large KONG Toys UK-KONG-011127
Irresistible Flavour: Made with real ingredients, these snacks offer a taste dogs can't resist for any treating moment or special occasion All-Natural Ingredients: These high-quality treats are free from wheat, corn, and soy, ensuring a healthy option for your pet. Proudly made in the USA, they provide peace of mind for pet owners Designed For KONG Toys: Specially shaped and sized to fit large KONG rubber toys, these snacks are suitable for extended play and mental stimulation, keeping your dog engaged and happy Versatile Use: Whether for training or treating, these snacks are designed to enrich your dog's life with delicious and nutritious rewards, making every moment special KONG: Innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats. Made in the USA
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Easy Treat Cheddar Cheese Recipe 236ml XS9E
KONG Easy Treat Cheddar Cheese Recipe 236ml, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£8.09
Shipping: Free
KONG Snacks - All Natural Dog Biscuit Treats - Chicken Liver Flavour, For Small-
KONG Snacks - All Natural Dog Biscuit Treats - Chicken Liver Flavour, For Small-, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
KONG Easy Treat for Dogs - No-Mess Dog Treat Paste - Use with KONG Rubber Toys - Peanut Butter, 236ml - Snack Gentle on Puppy Tummies UK-KONG-010502
Delicious Flavours: Irresistible and delicious dog treat paste to engage and delight your dog. Available in a range of flavors. Easy To Dispense: This dog treat paste provides a convenient no-mess stuffing solution. Keep your hands clean with the easy to use dispensing can. Stuff Your KONG Toys: Great for stuffing into treat dispensing dog toys like KONG Classic and other KONG rubber toys to extend play. Treating And Training: A KONG Classic stuffed with Easy Treat is great for rewarding your dog. Made in the USA: KONG makes dog treats to meet the instinctual needs of dogs to chew and play.
prodImage
£8.45
£12.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Easy Treat No-Mess Paste, Liver, 236ml UK-KONG-011110
Engaging Flavour: This treat is designed to engage and delight dogs, making it a great addition to any stuffed KONG toy No-Mess Solution: The uniquely designed nozzle allows for easy control and dispensing, providing a convenient, no-mess stuffing solution for pet parents Extended Play: Ideal for stuffing into KONG Classic and rubber toys, this treat can be frozen for a longer-lasting, mind-occupying challenge for your dog Made in the USA: Proudly made in the USA, this highly-digestible, trans-fat free treat requires no refrigeration KONG: Innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats. Made in the USA
prodImage
£8.45
£12.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Snacks Chicken Liver Biscuits, For Small-Medium KONG Toys 3G-XVY4-FQOP
Irresistible and delicious liver flavor great for any treating moment Great for stuffing into KONG Classic and rubber toys for extended play Ideal for any treating or training occasion All-Natural and Made in the USA Available in two sizes: S (for Small-Medium KONG toys) and L (for Large KONG toys)
prodImage
£9.69
£14.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Stuff N Liver Snaps XP1
Stuff N Liver Snaps, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
Kong Stuff'N Paste Easy Treat - Liver Dog Treat
Kong Stuff'N Paste Easy Treat - Liver Dog Treat. Kong Stuffâ’NLiver Easy Treat makes Kong stuffing easy. Simply apply the...
prodImage
£12.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Feed
Feed Type:Snacks

Price History

1M 3M
Paulchen Kong Stuff'n Liver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flamingo-Paulchen

Paulchen Stuff a ball 9 cm
£11.49
Paulchen Stuff a ball 9 cmCompare 2 Prices
Paulchen Kong Dental Stick L
£15.99
Paulchen Kong Dental Stick LCompare 1 Prices
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cm
£11.39
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Paulchen Kong 15 cm
£15.99
Paulchen Kong 15 cmCompare 3 Prices
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Paulchen Kong 13 cmCompare 8 Prices
Paulchen Air Kong Bone
£8.99
Paulchen Air Kong BoneCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£7.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
Pattern UK
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel