Firefly Felix

Price History
• Bathrobe
• Material: 100% cotton
• Features: Hood, belt, 2 side pockets
• Machine washable up to 40°C
• Comfortably soft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Firefly Felix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Firefly Felix Bathrobe Pink 176 B09NWBBYYP
Bathrobe with high absorbency Suitable for tumble dryers Ensures real comfort
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
FIREFLY Felix Bathrobe Kids - Blueberry, 176 B01N4WDBAW
Children's bathrobe Felix 100% cotton Bathrobe with high absorbency Washable up to 40 degrees Suitable for tumble dryers
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
FIREFLY Felix Bathrobe Kids Bathrobe - Blueberry, 164 B01N80J64U
Children's bathrobe Felix 100% cotton Bathrobe with high absorbency Washable up to 40 degrees Suitable for tumble dryers
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
FIREFLY Kid's Felix Bathrobe, Raspberry, 176 B01MZI4PSA
Children's bathrobe Felix 100% cotton Bathrobe with high absorbency Washable up to 40 degrees Suitable for tumble dryers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Firefly Felix Bathrobe Pink 164 B09NWBCHRX
Bathrobe with high absorbency Suitable for tumble dryers Ensures real comfort
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
FIREFLY Felix Bathrobe Kids - Raspberry, 164 B01MUT0266
Children's bathrobe Felix 100% cotton Bathrobe with high absorbency Washable up to 40 degrees Suitable for tumble dryers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
FIREFLY Felix Bathrobe Kids - Blueberry, 128 B01N2AOVOJ
Children's bathrobe Felix 100% cotton Bathrobe with high absorbency Washable up to 40 degrees Suitable for tumble dryers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathrobe
Material: 100% cotton
Features: Hood, belt, 2 side pockets
Machine washable up to 40°C
Comfortably soft

Price History

1M 3M
Firefly Felix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Light Fuse
£27.87
Compare Prices
49 offers
DC Ashland Beanie
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burton Honeycomb
£22.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel