Fiamma Sun View XL 100

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Sun View XL 100
from £93.99to £95.992 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Front panel made of mesh fabric
• Provides shade during low sun
• Absorbs 85% of the light
• For inserting into the keder rail
• Fits all awnings with keder in the front profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Sun View XL 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Sun View XL 100 for Awnings (08184 1 ) 0818401
Fiamma Sun View XL 100 for Awnings (08184 1 ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Sun View XL 100 (08184-01-) 0818401
Fiamma Sun View XL 100 (08184-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£95.99
£99.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Front panel made of mesh fabric
Provides shade during low sun
Absorbs 85% of the light
For inserting into the keder rail
Fits all awnings with keder in the front profile

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Sun View XL 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel