Caravan & Motorhome Fiamma Magicrafter Pro Awning Awning Accessory

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Caravan & Motorhome Fiamma Magicrafter Pro Awning Awning Accessory
from £111.99to £128.996 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Universal rafter bar for optimal cross tension of the joints and awning fabric
• Drainage of excess water in rain
• Compatible with all Fiamma awning models and other brands
• Easy installation on awning articulated arms
• Suitable for awnings with a width of 350-450 cm
• Crossbar FIAMMA Magic Rafter Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caravan & Motorhome Fiamma Magicrafter Pro Awning Awning Accessory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Magic Rafter Pro (98655-847) F98655847
£111.99
£121.94
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Fiamma Magic Rafter Pro For Awnings Canopy Motorhome Caravan 98655-847
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Campingbedarf Magicrafter Pro 22066 98655-847
£122.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Telescopic Magic Rafter Pro For Awning Canopy Universal Motorhome Caravan Fiamma F98655847
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome Magicrafter Pro Aluminium Support Rafter For Awnings -98655-847 F98655847
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Magic Rafter Pro Innovative Solution Awnings Canopies Motorhomes Caravans F98655847
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal rafter bar for optimal cross tension of the joints and awning fabric
Drainage of excess water in rain
Compatible with all Fiamma awning models and other brands
Easy installation on awning articulated arms
Suitable for awnings with a width of 350-450 cm
Crossbar FIAMMA Magic Rafter Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Caravan & Motorhome Fiamma Magicrafter Pro Awning Awning Accessory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel