Fiamma Blocker 260

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Blocker 260
from £110.99to £113.992 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Sun and Rain Protection Front Panel
• Designed to be inserted into the Keder rail
• Attachment to the support legs
• Inner side equipped with profile
• Dimensions: 260 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Blocker 260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Blocker 260 Compact and Lightweight Privacy Screen 07972-04-
Fiamma Blocker 260 Compact and Lightweight Privacy Screen, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Other Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Blocker 260 (07972-04-) 0797204
Fiamma Blocker 260 (07972-04-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£113.99
£117.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Sun and Rain Protection Front Panel
Designed to be inserted into the Keder rail
Attachment to the support legs
Inner side equipped with profile
Dimensions: 260 cm

Price History

1M
Fiamma Blocker 260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel