Fiamma Adapter Kit Ford Transit High Roof/MB Sprinter

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Adapter Kit Ford Transit High Roof/MB Sprinter
from £67.94to £87.508 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Awning bracket for vehicles such as Ford Transit, VW Caddy, Mercedes Sprinter
• Suitable for awning types F45S, F45L, F70 and previous models
• Easy mounting on the vehicle (motorhome, caravan, panel van or camper van)
• Adapter kit for Ford Transit High Roof
• Available online from specialist dealers
• Compatible with Fiamma awnings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Adapter Kit Ford Transit High Roof/MB Sprinter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Kit Ford Hi Roof Mercedes Sprinter VW 98655-741 For F45S Awnings
£67.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome F45 Awning Adapter Kit Ford Transit High Roof - 98655-741 98655741
£67.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Awning Brackets Transit Sprinter Crafter Kit Adapter Installation 98655-741
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Fiamma F45 Adapter Kit Ford Transit High Roof 98655-741
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit Ford Hi Roof Mercedes Sprinter VW 98655-741 For F45S Awnings 98655741
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit for Ford Hi Roof/Sprint/VW (98655-741) 98655741
£71.99
£75.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Grove F45 Adapter Kit Ford Transit High Roof 98655741
£85.99
£89.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Just Kampers Fiamma F45 Awning Adapter Bracket Kit – Ford Transit H2 (1987 - 2014)
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Awning bracket for vehicles such as Ford Transit, VW Caddy, Mercedes Sprinter
Suitable for awning types F45S, F45L, F70 and previous models
Easy mounting on the vehicle (motorhome, caravan, panel van or camper van)
Adapter kit for Ford Transit High Roof
Available online from specialist dealers
Compatible with Fiamma awnings

Price History

1M
Fiamma Adapter Kit Ford Transit High Roof/MB Sprinter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel