Fiamm FG20722

Manufacturer: Fiamm
from £16.38to £56.846 offersManufacturer: Fiamm
• Lead gel battery
• Connection type: 2 plug contacts 6.3mm wide
• Technical data: Voltage 12 volts, capacity 7200mAh, dimensions 151 x 65 x 94mm, weight 2450 grams
• Maintenance-free, independent operating position, low self-discharge
• Suitable for TV, video & audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamm FG20722
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamm FG20721, FG20722, 12 volt replacement batteries Ultramax 12v 7Ah SLAUMXNP7-12
Fiamm FG20721, FG20722, 12 volt replacement batteries Ultramax 12v 7Ah, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
Fiamm FG20721, FG20722, 12 volt replacement batteries YUASA 12v 9Ah 7AH NP7-12 Y9-12
Fiamm FG20721, FG20722, 12 volt replacement batteries YUASA 12v 9Ah 7AH NP7-12, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamm FG20722 lead acid batterie 12Volt, 7200mAh 01.015.1008012B
Capacity: 7200mAh Voltage: 12 Volt System: Lead–acid battery Weight: 2450 gr Dimensions: 151x65x94mm
prodImage
£42.62
Shipping: Free
Fiamm FG20722 12V 7Ah VRLA Lead Acid Replacement Yuasa Battery OPC-PRMRHP6-NEW
Introducing the Fiamm FG20722 12V 7Ah VRLA Lead Acid Replacement Yuasa Battery, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the demands...
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Fiamm FG20722 12V 7Ah VRLA Lead Acid Replacement Yuasa Battery
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamm FG20722 12V 7Ah VRLA Lead Acid Replacement Yuasa Battery
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lead gel battery
Connection type: 2 plug contacts 6.3mm wide
Technical data: Voltage 12 volts, capacity 7200mAh, dimensions 151 x 65 x 94mm, weight 2450 grams
Maintenance-free, independent operating position, low self-discharge
Suitable for TV, video & audio

Price History

1M
Fiamm FG20722
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo RF 60 (602233000)
£16.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9906
£15.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule Tension strap 522 (400 cm)
£15.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technaxx TX-100
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osram 64243 65 W 12V PGJY19-5 FS1
£18.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H4 (64193NL-2HB)
£13.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
cameraexperts1
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
cameraexperts1
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
tancredielettronica
prodImage
£42.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel