Festool Extension FS-PA-VL 00495718

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Extension FS-PA-VL 00495718
from £149.00to £172.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Time savings when cutting strip panels
• High precision and repeatability
• Max. workpiece width: 195.00 mm
• Max. material thickness: 70.00 mm
• Usable only in conjunction with FS-PA for FS/2
• Discover the Festool brand world at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool Extension FS-PA-VL 00495718
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 495718 FS-PA Guide Extensions
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 495718 FS-PA-VL Guide Extension For FS-PA
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 495718 FS-PA-VL Guide Extension child-41978
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Guide extension FS-PA-VL 495718 FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Festool FS-PA-VL Guide Extension for FS-PA 495718
£172.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Time savings when cutting strip panels
High precision and repeatability
Max. workpiece width: 195.00 mm
Max. material thickness: 70.00 mm
Usable only in conjunction with FS-PA for FS/2
Discover the Festool brand world at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin

Price History

1M
Festool Extension FS-PA-VL 00495718
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel