FELCO Replacement Blade for 7/8 7/3

Price History
• Replacement blade for FELCO shears 7 and 8
• Blister packaging
• Compatible with shears 7 and 8
• Product type: Accessories for shears
• Category: Hand tools > Shears > Accessories for shears
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FELCO Replacement Blade for 7/8 7/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Felco Spares Replacement Cutting Blade for Felco 7/8-7/3 Made in Switzerland B0016ALHZA
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FELCO 7/3 Replacement Blade Secateurs 7 8 Spare Cutting Blade Stainless Steel
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Felco Cutting Blade Models 7 & 8
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement blade for FELCO shears 7 and 8
Blister packaging
Compatible with shears 7 and 8
Product type: Accessories for shears
Category: Hand tools > Shears > Accessories for shears

Price History

1M
FELCO Replacement Blade for 7/8 7/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
buysbestuk
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel