Falke Milano Knee Stocking (15683)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £14.43to £28.5019 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Knee-high men's socks made from sustainable cotton
• Material: 94% cotton, 6% polyamide
• Features: opaque, elastic, breathable, non-slip fit
• Reinforced stress zones, flat seam
• Care: machine washable at 40°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke Milano Knee Stocking (15683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's Milano M Kh Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3190, 7-8 B001NLHY3Q
Single pack of comfortable fine long socks for men made of a soft fil d'Ecosse cotton blend kind to the skin; with uni colour plain pattern and ribbed texture, designer logo on sole; non-elastic fabric i.e. does not contain elastane for a loose fit Thin, light knee-highs for man ideal for summer; solid design with rib excellent with any look, casual, work or elegant dress looks; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Comfy non-elasticated men's sock in a knee length so cover all the calf up to the knee; suited for any shoe type e.g. trainer or formal shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 15683; sizes available: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; article from our FALKE-WE CARE collection, which focuses on respect for resources and animal welfare, environmental protection and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.43
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Mens Milano Knee High Socks - Dark Navy 15683 - 6370 Dark Navy
Falke Mens Milano Knee High Socks - Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£25.95
£29.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Men's Milano M Kh Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Dark Navy 6370, 7-8 B001NLHYMC
Single pack of comfortable fine long socks for men made of a soft fil d'Ecosse cotton blend kind to the skin; with uni colour plain pattern and ribbed texture, designer logo on sole; non-elastic fabric i.e. does not contain elastane for a loose fit Thin, light knee-highs for man ideal for summer; solid design with rib excellent with any look, casual, work or elegant dress looks; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Comfy non-elasticated men's sock in a knee length so cover all the calf up to the knee; suited for any shoe type e.g. trainer or formal shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 15683; sizes available: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; article from our FALKE-WE CARE collection, which focuses on respect for resources and animal welfare, environmental protection and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156836370
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
More offers
FALKE Men's Milano M Kh Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Dark Navy 6370, 10-11 4043876317120
Single pack of comfortable fine long socks for men made of a soft fil d'Ecosse cotton blend kind to the skin; with uni colour plain pattern and ribbed texture, designer logo on sole; non-elastic fabric i.e. does not contain elastane for a loose fit Thin, light knee-highs for man ideal for summer; solid design with rib excellent with any look, casual, work or elegant dress looks; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Comfy non-elasticated men's sock in a knee length so cover all the calf up to the knee; suited for any shoe type e.g. trainer or formal shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 15683; sizes available: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; article from our FALKE-WE CARE collection, which focuses on respect for resources and animal welfare, environmental protection and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156836370
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156835930
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156835930
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156833190
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156833000
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156833000
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156833000
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 15683
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair 156835930
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks 156833190
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks 156836370
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks 156836370
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks 156833190
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks 156833000
Falke Milano Cotton Ribbed Mens Knee High Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knee-high men's socks made from sustainable cotton
Material: 94% cotton, 6% polyamide
Features: opaque, elastic, breathable, non-slip fit
Reinforced stress zones, flat seam
Care: machine washable at 40°C

Price History

1M
Falke Milano Knee Stocking (15683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: £4.49
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
sockshopltd
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel