EZVIZ BM1

Manufacturer: EZVIZ
EZVIZ BM1
from £62.993 offersManufacturer: EZVIZ
• Baby Monitor
• Material: Non-toxic silicone
• Features: 1080p FHD, Cry Detection, Automatic Music Playback
• Night Vision: Clear view without visible IR light
• Storage: MicroSD up to 256 GB, optional cloud storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ BM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EZVIZ BABYPHONE BM1 ROSE 831-C2A-7A8
OB03378
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Ezviz BM1 Smart Baby Monitor Camera Battery Powered with Night Vision - Pink CS-BM1-R100-P
Ezviz BM1 Smart Baby Monitor Camera Battery Powered with Night Vision - Pink, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Ezviz BM1 Smart Baby Monitor Camera Battery Powered with Night Vision - Blue CS-BM1-R100-B
Ezviz BM1 Smart Baby Monitor Camera Battery Powered with Night Vision - Blue, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby Monitor
Material: Non-toxic silicone
Features: 1080p FHD, Cry Detection, Automatic Music Playback
Night Vision: Clear view without visible IR light
Storage: MicroSD up to 256 GB, optional cloud storage

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ BM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Babymoov Additional Transmitter Premium Care
£57.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola VM75
£56.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
Babymoov Expert Care
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tomy Baby monitor Premium
£54.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Baby monitor Easy Care
£61.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Ariete Baby Monitor
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola VM483
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCD506
£70.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola VM50G
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel